You are here:   Councillors > Councillors
  |  Login

Stephen Willoughby

Stephen Willoughby
09 March 2017
03 May 2007
Conservative
Derwent
The Council House
Corporation Street
Derby
DE21 2FS

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2007 Wed 12 Aug 2009 Resigned
Thu 9 Mar 2017  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 3 May 2007 Wed 12 Aug 2009
ConservativeThu 9 Mar 2017

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
AllestreeThu 3 May 2007 Wed 12 Aug 2009
DerwentThu 16 Mar 2017

Current Committee Memberships

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 5 of 19.
Full Council Member20 May 200912 August 2009
Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education Member20 May 200912 August 2009
Agreed Syllabus Conference Member20 May 200912 August 2009
Audit and Accounts Committee Vice-Chair20 May 200912 August 2009
Gender and Sexuality Diversity Forum Member20 May 200912 August 2009

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.

Pop-up Windows - This website contains links to various documents such as Agendas, Minutes and Reports to name a few. Some of these links will open the corresponding document in a new window. To determine whether a link will open up a window hover your mouse over the link and review the displayed tool-tip.